nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Jan 15 2018 05:23 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Atlanta Thrashers

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Anssi Salmela38268244100355.71
2.Pasi Nurminen1250553900000
3.Kari Lehtonen2040552000000
4.Tommi Santala3312322-7001234.35
5.Niko Kapanen60491320-12100517.84
6.Tomi Kallio12122295138-1330222010.00

feedback