nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Jun 12 2018 04:48 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Dallas Stars

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Jere Lehtinen87524327151421017677937210211.56
2.Kari Lehtonen445023232200000
3.Niko Kapanen23920567698-15352378.44
4.Antti Miettinen238385391118-1015064019.48
5.Niklas Hagman2185035851015661040412.38
6.Jussi Jokinen21545861316212190532114.02
7.Esa Lindell15713324546242022385.46
8.Sami Helenius101123163-2000382.63
9.Jyrki Jokipakka912141614-1001663.03
10.Antti Niemi85022200000
11.Juha Lind735712123000637.94
12.Teppo Numminen623141718-5000833.61
13.Lauri Korpikoski60812201050001047.69
14.Julius Honka5827918-5001762.63
15.Janne Niinimaa2224624-5111267.69
16.Jyrki Lumme150114-500012
17.Jarkko Varvio13347421012611.54
18.Jussi Rynnäs2000000000
19.Perttu Lindgren1000000000

feedback