nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Wednesday, Jan 17 2018 06:11 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Dallas Stars

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Jere Lehtinen87524327151421017677937210211.56
2.Niklas Hagman2185035851015661040412.38
3.Niko Kapanen23920567698-15352378.44
4.Janne Niinimaa2224624-5111267.69
5.Jussi Jokinen21545861316212190532114.02
6.Antti Miettinen238385391118-1015064019.48
7.Esa Lindell12310253532192021925.21
8.Lauri Korpikoski60812201050001047.69
9.Juha Lind735712123000637.94
10.Jarkko Varvio13347421012611.54
11.Teppo Numminen623141718-5000833.61
12.Jyrki Jokipakka912141614-1001663.03
13.Julius Honka402688-2001563.57
14.Sami Helenius101123163-2000382.63
15.Antti Niemi85022200000
16.Jyrki Lumme150114-500012
17.Perttu Lindgren1000000000
18.Jussi Rynnäs2000000000
19.Kari Lehtonen422023232000000

feedback