nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Jan 15 2018 05:23 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Edmonton Oilers

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Jari Kurri75447456910433483511073160215522.00
2.Esa Tikkanen522178258436759100362130117615.14
3.Janne Niinimaa399341541884194016246255.44
4.Matti Hagman1474171112341970219021.58
5.Jesse Puljujärvi579101910132011157.83
6.Raimo Summanen13230336333910414620.55
7.Risto Siltanen20638113151106914144688.12
8.Reijo Ruotsalainen2661521127301807.50
9.Risto Jalo3033020003
10.Jani Rita36617620003218.75
11.Mikko Luoma3011000004
12.Marko Tuomainen4000000005
13.Kari Takko11011000000
14.Jussi Markkanen102022400000
15.Tony Salmelainen130114-100017
16.Kari Jalonen30000-20000
17.Kari Makkonen92240-20001118.18
18.Kari Haakana130004-20002
19.Jussi Jokinen140112-300022
20.Joni Pitkänen638182656-51111017.92
21.Teemu Hartikainen52671316-10201669.09
22.Iiro Pakarinen1128132116-130011415.67
23.Lennart Petrell957111849-140205911.86
24.Lauri Korpikoski7110122210-172128811.36
25.Jesse Joensuu6254930-24111598.47

feedback