nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Apr 23 2018 06:21 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Nashville Predators

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Kimmo Timonen57379222301348-64611010787.33
2.Ville Peltonen11614284226-73021947.22
3.Miikka Salomäki1258111964-90011196.72
4.Ville Koistinen867212832133031026.86
5.Olli Jokinen48336262000833.61
6.Antti Pihlström5425710-2100892.25
7.Jukka Hentunen10224000011216.67
8.Mikko Lehtonen1512380000147.14
9.Pekka Rinne567011115200000
10.Juuse Saros48044000000
11.Jere Karalahti1501112-10008
12.Joonas Rask20110-10000
13.Eeli Tolvanen3000000003
14.Teemu Laakso1700010-30009

feedback