nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Apr 23 2018 06:21 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

New York Islanders

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Mikko Mäkelä307951242199833121049919.04
2.Sean Bergenheim246404080195-191775157.77
3.Janne Niinimaa13611334414035021318.40
4.Olli Jokinen821110218001231387.97
5.Jesse Joensuu67871547-10027810.26
6.Ari Haanpää6061117376003619.84
7.Jari Grönstrand4435829-20022412.50
8.Raimo Helminen24111124-15100224.55
9.Petteri Nokelainen151124-1001137.69
10.Marko Kiprusoff270664000017
11.Tomi Pettinen2400018-30009
12.Mikko Koskinen4000000000
13.Masi Marjamäki1000000000
14.Christopher Gibson12000000000
15.Marko Tuomainen10000-10000

feedback