nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Tuesday, Jun 12 2018 04:48 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Pittsburgh Penguins

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Olli Määttä30224699386523164715.10
2.Ville Sirén199114556158142002065.34
3.Jussi Jokinen91284068241570418515.14
4.Janne Laukkanen12511374882-94011537.19
5.Jarkko Ruutu152131932263301311811.02
6.Ville Nieminen88101424101-270219710.31
7.Lasse Pirjetä38109191871016315.87
8.Jani Rita293474-6000368.33
9.Tuomas Grönman22123253101333.03
10.Arto Javanainen14415210002020.00
11.Petteri Lehto60004-40005
12.Peter Ahola2201114-20005
13.Janne Pesonen70000-30003
14.Antti Niemi3011000000

feedback