nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Monday, Apr 23 2018 06:21 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Toronto Maple Leafs

namegpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Leo Komarov3275270122138-7104749310.55
2.Niklas Hagman12042337527-8100431613.29
3.Aki-Petteri Berg32510324217253032384.20
4.Jyrki Lumme12410192964232241337.52
5.Kasperi Kapanen5582106-60118010.00
6.Olli Jokinen60112100010
7.Vesa Toskala1450551000000
8.Jussi Rynnäs3000000000

feedback