nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Sunday, Jan 21 2018 06:12 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Teams

teamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Anaheim Ducks1984362105114-18170939710.83
2.Arizona Coyotes798101836-163111027.84
3.Atlanta Flames4011200000
4.Atlanta Thrashers2000000000
5.Boston Bruins87491310-13003910.26
6.Buffalo Sabres108823319712210859.41
7.Carolina Hurricanes8612273932-173031657.27
8.Calgary Flames14310213192-72007014.29
9.Chicago Blackhawks78471116-2101586.90
10.Colorado Avalanche936162246-53011115.41
11.Dallas Stars2354239818858234259.88
12.Detroit Red Wings11219405930143041959.74
13.Edmonton Oilers3751601853453441053992440239.80
14.Florida Panthers1967131012005910.17
15.Los Angeles Kings6811162742032010910.09
16.Minnesota Wild14526376342-174152829.22
17.Minnesota North Stars110006-20000
18.Montreal Canadiens60183452441070112314.63
19.New Jersey Devils30220-20000
20.Nashville Predators1082121428-2010523.85
21.New York Islanders374111542-173022615.38
22.New York Rangers124304171112-492813921.58
23.Ottawa Senators667111860-72021136.19
24.Philadelphia Flyers2764481125139992104509.78
25.Pittsburgh Penguins13215304590333061669.04
26.Quebec Nordiques222101212-91001118.18
27.San Jose Sharks11511162732-52039811.22
28.St. Louis Blues45613193421025510.91
29.Tampa Bay Lightning6714193314-420211012.73
30.Toronto Maple Leafs88371072-2001704.29
31.Vancouver Canucks19924598386-1514253257.38
32.Winnipeg Jets 197932651116-12302619.84
33.Washington Capitals3533644-51002313.04

feedback