nhlfinns.net - stats of finnish nhl players

latest data update Thursday, Oct 18 2018 07:14 UTC

home players career seasons goalies teams records contracts

regular seasonplayoffs

Teams

teamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Anaheim Ducks1984362105114-18170939710.83
2.Arizona Coyotes798101836-163111027.84
3.Atlanta Flames4011200000
4.Atlanta Thrashers2000000000
5.Boston Bruins99491310-13003910.26
6.Buffalo Sabres108823319712210859.41
7.Carolina Hurricanes8612273932-173031657.27
8.Columbus Blue Jackets811205000166.25
9.Calgary Flames14310213192-72007014.29
10.Chicago Blackhawks78471116-2101586.90
11.Colorado Avalanche996202646-63011214.96
12.Dallas Stars2354239818858234259.88
13.Detroit Red Wings11219405930143041959.74
14.Edmonton Oilers3751601853453441053992440239.80
15.Florida Panthers1967131012005910.17
16.Los Angeles Kings6811162742032010910.09
17.Minnesota Wild15527437044-205153018.97
18.Minnesota North Stars110006-20000
19.Montreal Canadiens60183452441070112314.63
20.New Jersey Devils71230-3000911.11
21.Nashville Predators1332121432-3010633.17
22.New York Islanders374111542-173022615.38
23.New York Rangers124304171112-492813921.58
24.Ottawa Senators667111860-72021136.19
25.Philadelphia Flyers2884585130141693104619.76
26.Pittsburgh Penguins14415324794413061778.47
27.Quebec Nordiques222101212-91001118.18
28.San Jose Sharks12413183132-620410911.93
29.St. Louis Blues45613193421025510.91
30.Tampa Bay Lightning6714193314-420211012.73
31.Toronto Maple Leafs97471172-6011785.13
32.Vancouver Canucks19924598386-1514253257.38
33.Vegas Golden Knights2036927-3001358.57
34.Winnipeg Jets 197932651116-12302619.84
35.Winnipeg Jets30771461301808.75
36.Washington Capitals3533644-51002313.04

feedback