nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Sunday, Jan 21 2018 06:13 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 1995-96 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Sami HeleniusSAIF6803323100000
2.Janne GrönvallSTJM76431358200000
3.Marko TuomainenCAPB582535607100000
4.Janne LaukkanenCORA35720276000000
5.Vesa ViitakoskiSAIF,CORA582535605200000
6.Kaj LinnaPRIS67624303200000
7.Antti TörmänenPRIS22611171700000
8.Sami KapanenSPRF28141731400000
9.Marko KiprusoffFREC2841014200000

feedback