nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Friday, Jun 15 2018 12:46 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

« season 2014-15 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

nameteamgpgaptspim+/-ppshgwss%
1.Michael KeränenIOWW7010273722-123001476.80
2.Julius HonkaTEXS688233155-102001385.80
3.Ville PokkaROCI68822301604001256.40
4.Jani HakanpääCHIW64178470000591.69
5.Henri IkonenSYRC595813438000628.06
6.Joel ArmiaROCA,STJI541221336132211289.38
7.Petteri LindbohmCHIW53612186222001205.00
8.Rasmus RissanenCHAC521101169-7000502.00
9.Teemu PulkkinenGRAG46342761301100018917.99
10.Christopher GibsonTORM45000000000
11.Iiro PakarinenOKLB39171128201740012513.60
12.Teuvo TeräväinenROCI39619256-6210986.12
13.Jussi RynnäsTEXS39000000000
14.Miikka SalomäkiMILA38711183015200848.33
15.Joni OrtioADIF37000000000
16.Markus GranlundADIF21981714-22106613.64
17.Jyrki JokipakkaTEXS193254-1200339.09
18.Sami AittokallioLAKM16000000000
19.Antti RaantaROCI11000000000
20.Petri KontiolaTORM110006-400014
21.Esa LindellTEXS5011200006
22.Kasperi KapanenWILP41120-1000911.11
23.Alex LintuniemiMANM40110-10008
24.Jussi OlkinuoraSTJI4000000000
25.Frans TuohimaaOKLB3011000000
26.Joonas KorpisaloSPRF3000000000
27.Rasmus TirronenCHAC1000000000

feedback