SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2019

latest data update Monday, Dec 10 2018 06:35

muutetusivupelaajaturakausijoukkueetennätysmitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

Turun Palloseura, Turku

nimiOMSPJ2019
1.Janne Nurminen146534093137(2)
2.Olli Laine12532275980(0)
3.Jaakko Hautamäki10538529057(2)
4.Toni Läntinen10115274256
5.Antti Nurminen17425174256
6.Joonas Koskinen159665311954
7.Juuso Alin15510223253(0)
8.Mikko Stenfors10012253749
9.Ville-Martti Laine12331265746(2)
10.Tino Salminen9414304445
11.Lauri Stenfors16930518142(0)
12.Topi Kanervisto567101741
13.Riku Kekkonen9450388840
14.Eero Jalo9732447638(0)
15.Mikko Hautaniemi101794011936(5)
16.Michael Fager653101334
17.Ville Hirvisuo14241478834
18.Teemu Pekkala525222731
19.Janne Pekkarinen1622429
20.Miko Kailiala80953412929(2)
21.Teemu Aaltonen5619426128(4)
22.Joonas Lastunen7245125727
23.Jens Riska6414476126
24.Sami Saarinen7537205724(0)
25.Jani Hyytiäinen9266289423
26.Oliver Järvinen695121722
27.Tatu Kanervisto3931419(6)
28.Joonas Marjamäki545182318
29.Harri Karjala7618143218
30.Teemu Känkänen7722406218
31.Jarkko Penttinen10070269618
32.Janne Kainulainen4824616
33.Anssi Ala-Nissilä6812172916
34.Artis Raitums7629103916
35.Lasse Paju97307810816
36.Miikka Sokka7436256114
37.Pekka Palomäki2553812
38.Mikael Lax4525154012
39.Markus Olkkonen5242438512
40.Tyko Hellsten76571212
41.Tobias Brännbacka3113411
42.Sami Kormi56481211
43.Tommi Perälä361091910
44.Joonas Föhr5012223410
45.Kari Koskelainen52514910010
46.Antti Kauppinen6233175010
47.Henri Alho14031316210
48.Rasmus Horn2555108
49.Michal Podhrasky26310138
50.Ville Forsman2865118
51.Miikka Läntinen32216278
52.Janne Jaanus48910198
53.Juuso Pietilä555388
54.Jere Jokinen914936858
55.Yannick Jaunin202467
56.Niko Alonen156066
57.Waltter Mahlberg26176236
58.Juho Sorri362714416(2)
59.Nikolas Laaksonen3697166(4)
60.Olli Kinnunen372112336(2)
61.Osmo Reentilä49109196
62.Markus Suntila520336
63.Kasper Sundelin152354
64.Heikki Pernaa190224
65.Eero Säylä220114
66.Simo Kettunen245274
67.Janne Louhelainen25918274
68.Aku Kuikka291344(0)
69.Joni Lempiäinen32165214
70.Jere Aanila433474
71.Joni Haapamäki452464
72.Rami Lehtola4555104
73.Olli Lauren40002
74.Jakub Kunat50002
75.Janne Hoikkanen1296152(2)
76.Juha Kiviniemi1491102
77.Joni Peltola160002
78.Kasperi Kantonen171232
79.Veli Hartola23157222
80.Lauri Liikanen25159242
81.Eemeli Peltonen312132
82.Juha Hiltunen3784122
83.Paolo Keinänen370002
84.Toni Salminen402462(0)
85.Matti Keltanen4585132
86.Sami Tuominen701910292
87.Niko Karinen10000
88.Miro Kortelainen10000
89.Tuomas Ojala10000(0)
90.Niko Ylänen10000
91.Jani Lahti10000
92.Werneri Laaksonen20000
93.Joakim Ervast20000
94.Oskari Fälden20000
95.Miro Portnoj20000
96.Daniel Lentonen20000
97.Veikko Sainio20000
98.Samuli Suominen40000
99.Juha Tauriainen40000
100.Taneli Mattila40000
101.Joona Heljälä50000
102.Rene Andersson60110
103.Atte Lahti60000
104.Niklas Niiranen70110(0)
105.Ville Vahtera81120
106.Samuli Marjamäki80000
107.Jasper Juuti94260(0)
108.Max Millner90000
109.Jussi Töyrylä110000
110.Eetu Leskinen172020
111.Olli Kuisma200000(0)
112.Jani Kaksonen240110
113.Juho Villa260000
114.Jussi Kauppi260000
115.Markus Järvinen367290
116.Eero Juvonen670110
117.Santtu Ylänen700000
118.Tommi Kekkonen730220
119.Pyry Luukkonen221013130(0)

feedback