SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

Turun Palloseura, Turku

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Janne Nurminen133493483135(10)
2.Olli Laine11229245380(33)
3.Toni Läntinen10115274256
4.Antti Nurminen17425174256
5.Jaakko Hautamäki9738529055(10)
6.Joonas Koskinen159665311954(6)
7.Juuso Alin1429223153
8.Mikko Stenfors10012253749(4)
9.Tino Salminen9414304445
10.Ville-Martti Laine11027224944(7)
11.Lauri Stenfors15627447142(6)
12.Topi Kanervisto567101741
13.Riku Kekkonen9450388840
14.Eero Jalo8526346038(26)
15.Michael Fager653101334
16.Ville Hirvisuo14241478834
17.Teemu Pekkala525222731
18.Mikko Hautaniemi88703710731
19.Janne Pekkarinen1622429
20.Miko Kailiala67812610727
21.Joonas Lastunen7245125727
22.Jens Riska6414476126
23.Teemu Aaltonen4517385524(0)
24.Sami Saarinen6234185224(14)
25.Jani Hyytiäinen9266289423(12)
26.Oliver Järvinen695121722(2)
27.Joonas Marjamäki545182318
28.Harri Karjala7618143218
29.Teemu Känkänen7722406218
30.Jarkko Penttinen10070269618
31.Janne Kainulainen4824616
32.Anssi Ala-Nissilä6812172916
33.Artis Raitums7629103916
34.Lasse Paju97307810816
35.Miikka Sokka7436256114
36.Tatu Kanervisto2810113(9)
37.Pekka Palomäki2553812
38.Mikael Lax4525154012
39.Markus Olkkonen5242438512
40.Tyko Hellsten76571212
41.Tobias Brännbacka3113411
42.Sami Kormi56481211
43.Tommi Perälä361091910
44.Joonas Föhr5012223410
45.Kari Koskelainen52514910010
46.Antti Kauppinen6233175010
47.Henri Alho14031316210
48.Rasmus Horn2555108
49.Michal Podhrasky26310138
50.Ville Forsman2865118
51.Miikka Läntinen32216278
52.Janne Jaanus48910198
53.Juuso Pietilä555388
54.Jere Jokinen914936858
55.Yannick Jaunin202467(7)
56.Niko Alonen156066
57.Waltter Mahlberg26176236
58.Osmo Reentilä49109196
59.Markus Suntila520336
60.Kasper Sundelin152354
61.Heikki Pernaa190224
62.Aku Kuikka191344
63.Eero Säylä220114(4)
64.Juho Sorri23175224(4)
65.Simo Kettunen245274
66.Janne Louhelainen25918274
67.Olli Kinnunen261710274(4)
68.Joni Lempiäinen32165214
69.Jere Aanila433474
70.Rami Lehtola4555104
71.Joni Haapamäki452464
72.Olli Lauren40002
73.Jakub Kunat50002
74.Juha Kiviniemi1491102
75.Joni Peltola160002(0)
76.Kasperi Kantonen171232
77.Veli Hartola23157222
78.Nikolas Laaksonen246392(2)
79.Lauri Liikanen25159242
80.Toni Salminen272242(0)
81.Eemeli Peltonen312132(2)
82.Paolo Keinänen370002
83.Juha Hiltunen3784122
84.Matti Keltanen4585132
85.Sami Tuominen701910292(0)
86.Miro Kortelainen10000
87.Jani Lahti10000
88.Niko Ylänen10000
89.Niko Karinen10000
90.Werneri Laaksonen20000
91.Oskari Fälden20000(0)
92.Veikko Sainio20000
93.Joakim Ervast20000
94.Miro Portnoj20000
95.Daniel Lentonen20000
96.Samuli Suominen40000
97.Juha Tauriainen40000
98.Taneli Mattila40000
99.Joona Heljälä50000
100.Rene Andersson60110
101.Atte Lahti60000(0)
102.Olli Kuisma70000(0)
103.Ville Vahtera81120
104.Samuli Marjamäki80000
105.Max Millner90000
106.Jussi Töyrylä110000(0)
107.Eetu Leskinen172020
108.Jani Kaksonen240110
109.Juho Villa260000
110.Jussi Kauppi260000
111.Markus Järvinen367290
112.Eero Juvonen670110
113.Santtu Ylänen700000(0)
114.Tommi Kekkonen730220
115.Pyry Luukkonen208011110(0)

feedback