SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Monday, Feb 19 2018 10:48

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

runkosarjapudotuspelit

TurunPalloseura, Turku

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Janne Nurminen129493483133(8)
2.Olli Laine10828225080(33)
3.Toni Läntinen10115274256
4.Antti Nurminen17425174256
5.Joonas Koskinen155635311654(6)
6.Juuso Alin1429223153
7.Jaakko Hautamäki9336508651(6)
8.Mikko Stenfors9812233549(4)
9.Tino Salminen9414304445
10.Ville-Martti Laine10627214842(5)
11.Lauri Stenfors15226416742(6)
12.Topi Kanervisto567101741
13.Riku Kekkonen9450388840
14.Michael Fager653101334
15.Ville Hirvisuo14241478834
16.Teemu Pekkala525222731
17.Mikko Hautaniemi88703710731
18.Janne Pekkarinen1622429
19.Miko Kailiala67812610727
20.Joonas Lastunen7245125727
21.Jens Riska6414476126
22.Teemu Aaltonen4117385524(0)
23.Eero Jalo8126346024(12)
24.Jani Hyytiäinen8864248823(12)
25.Oliver Järvinen675121722(2)
26.Sami Saarinen5833175020(10)
27.Joonas Marjamäki545182318
28.Harri Karjala7618143218
29.Teemu Känkänen7722406218
30.Jarkko Penttinen10070269618
31.Janne Kainulainen4824616
32.Anssi Ala-Nissilä6812172916
33.Artis Raitums7629103916
34.Lasse Paju97307810816
35.Miikka Sokka7436256114
36.Pekka Palomäki2553812
37.Mikael Lax4525154012
38.Markus Olkkonen5242438512
39.Tyko Hellsten76571212
40.Tatu Kanervisto2410111(7)
41.Tobias Brännbacka3113411
42.Sami Kormi56481211
43.Tommi Perälä361091910
44.Joonas Föhr5012223410
45.Kari Koskelainen52514910010
46.Antti Kauppinen6233175010
47.Henri Alho14031316210
48.Rasmus Horn2555108
49.Michal Podhrasky26310138
50.Ville Forsman2865118
51.Miikka Läntinen32216278
52.Janne Jaanus48910198
53.Juuso Pietilä555388
54.Jere Jokinen914936858
55.Yannick Jaunin162467(7)
56.Niko Alonen156066
57.Waltter Mahlberg26176236
58.Osmo Reentilä49109196
59.Markus Suntila520336
60.Kasper Sundelin152354
61.Aku Kuikka191344
62.Heikki Pernaa190224
63.Olli Kinnunen22158234(4)
64.Simo Kettunen245274
65.Janne Louhelainen25918274
66.Joni Lempiäinen32165214
67.Jere Aanila433474
68.Rami Lehtola4555104
69.Joni Haapamäki452464
70.Olli Lauren40002
71.Jakub Kunat50002
72.Juha Kiviniemi1491102
73.Joni Peltola160002(0)
74.Kasperi Kantonen171232
75.Eero Säylä180112(2)
76.Nikolas Laaksonen216282(2)
77.Toni Salminen231232(0)
78.Veli Hartola23157222
79.Lauri Liikanen25159242
80.Eemeli Peltonen312132(2)
81.Paolo Keinänen370002
82.Juha Hiltunen3784122
83.Matti Keltanen4585132
84.Sami Tuominen701910292(0)
85.Jani Lahti10000
86.Niko Ylänen10000
87.Miro Kortelainen10000
88.Niko Karinen10000
89.Oskari Fälden20000(0)
90.Miro Portnoj20000
91.Werneri Laaksonen20000
92.Daniel Lentonen20000
93.Veikko Sainio20000
94.Joakim Ervast20000
95.Taneli Mattila40000
96.Samuli Suominen40000
97.Juha Tauriainen40000
98.Joona Heljälä50000
99.Atte Lahti60000(0)
100.Rene Andersson60110
101.Olli Kuisma70000(0)
102.Ville Vahtera81120
103.Samuli Marjamäki80000
104.Max Millner90000
105.Jussi Töyrylä100000(0)
106.Eetu Leskinen172020
107.Juho Sorri19114150(0)
108.Jani Kaksonen240110
109.Jussi Kauppi260000
110.Juho Villa260000
111.Markus Järvinen367290
112.Santtu Ylänen660000(0)
113.Eero Juvonen670110
114.Tommi Kekkonen730220
115.Pyry Luukkonen204011110(0)

feedback