nhlfinns.net/ahl - stats of finnish ahl players

latest data update Friday, Apr 20 2018 11:58 UTC

homeplayerscareerseasonsgoaliesteamsrecords

«season 2005-06 ▼»

regular seasonplayoffs

Goalies

nameteamgpsvs%gaamingasvssoenwintielossgapim
1.Tuomas TarkkiCHIW3188.773.241685917191013410012
2.Pekka RinneMILA5190.422.822960139131221302180214
3.Vesa ToskalaCLEB1100.000.006501610010000
4.Mika NoronenROCA289.832.9812165300002000
5.Ari AhonenALBR1689.233.98950635220130130012
6.Jani HurmeCHIW,PORP2291.072.57128455561111219012

feedback