NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2018

latest data update Monday, Jan 15 2018 08:27

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

runkosarjapudotuspelit

Tapanilan Erä II, Helsinki

nimiOMSPJ2018
1.Anu Toikka5131164714
2.Lea Seppälä3721113210
3.Pauliina Tuominen671862410
4.Johanna Kajari38168244
5.Anne-Maria Weckström348111925
6.Johanna Haavisto42712192
7.Sanna Lampinen49143172
8.Susanna Timonen60134178
9.Annelea Kaunisto36133168
10.Marjo Helminen68691534
11.Tarja Ruokolainen21761310
12.Jonna Kettunen1876136
13.Janina Koppinen44671324
14.Johanna Luokkanen3856114
15.Silja Vesterinen73471132
16.Marja Melkinen4573102
17.Maiju Strömberg20731010
18.Maija Lauronen2046100
19.Marjo Niemi1846100
20.Kirsi Hietanen38281028
21.Sari Ahlroos267294
22.Kirsi Lakaniemi187294
23.Tarja Rautio7627924
24.Outi Pekkola1935814
25.Mirja Manninen186178
26.Anita Salmi4043710
27.Anne Averio64372
28.Elina Pulkkinen533472
29.Kristina Nybäck3934722
30.Päivi Kiviluoma95162
31.Elina Kuokkanen343256
32.Pauliina Auveri173254
33.Eija Augustin333146
34.Tiina Karinen133142
35.Maija Kenttälä382248
36.Pirjo Lukkari2413412
37.Susanna Seilo222132
38.Piia Haapiainen2012316
39.Laura Kuutti161232
40.Teija Myyry121234
41.Päivi Raunio91232
42.Raila Perttilä412022
43.Heli Romu62024
44.Marjo Liljelund181120
45.Terhi Ahde61120
46.Minna-Pia Bertula320220
47.Kirsi Bergman200224
48.Mirva Myyrä201014
49.Leena Laivaara201016
50.Marja Karppinen161012
51.Eeva Yrjönen141010
52.Dorota Korsi111010
53.Jaana Toivonen81010
54.Erri Lindqvist31010
55.Jenni Sassi440112
56.Sari Teräväinen370110
57.Sara Reunala190110
58.Heidi Kivimaa180114
59.Veera Kirvesmäki110110
60.Tuula Keronen710000
61.Pirkkoliisa Auveri220006
62.Johanna Levosalo160002
63.Marjo Kuosmanen130002
64.Jaana Mustonen100002
65.Liisa Luonua90000
66.Jonna Kytöniemi90000
67.Tiina Kangas90000
68.Soile Veijola40000
69.Minna Lönnqvist40000
70.Annika Kyrklund40000
71.Sari Päiväniemi30000
72.Tiina Pasanen10000

feedback