NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2019

latest data update Friday, Jan 18 2019 18:56

muutetusivupelaajaturakausijoukkueetennätysmitalit

runkosarjapudotuspelit

Huom. ottelut ja pisteet ovat pelaajien yhteenlasketut määrät, eivät joukkueen.

JoukkueOMSPJ
1.Classic79632983273057131385
2.Erä III79742266204243081291
3.SB-Pro5647198718113798920
4.Happee94541800154133411768
5.NST65051605143230371125
6.Koovee5148118610572243916
7.PSS5141118410522236720
8.Oilers505710328851917892
9.Josba4875104186919101023
10.TPS37249908811871710
11.Tiikerit34608417571598553
12.VFT32317185921310808
13.OLS25076155391154460
14.M-Team2386469417886563
15.SB Vantaa2736474404878389
16.HIFK1988459394853371
17.SSV2188415355770465
18.SPV2286406362768496
19.SBS Rupu1354376321697298
20.Erä I1766387292679334
21.SSRA103830227257499
22.EräViikingit1041289263552162
23.KeNo1488305244549411
24.Erä II1878278204482429
25.TuNMKY1256239181420384
26.KKV1319219171390278
27.Pelipeikot1079197160357165
28.Merikoski SBT1097188145333241
29.O2-Jyväskylä1133180150330223
30.m/s ICS991186126312342
31.FBC Turku1441174134308404
32.ManU1025172136308297
33.Idän Traktor1407170129299332
34.TuuU838153135288198
35.Papas799154132286104
36.S.C. Top1089159121280345
37.NGD1090161110271278
38.SaPa73914792239130
39.Paksu Bertta81812593218254
40.Indians808113103216128
41.HoHi63010581186249
42.S.C. Blues54810672178100
43.KorsKa6298473157149
44.ÅIF5618271153110
45.PE Åland7537864142169
46.Steelers JSB423726413654
47.Pelicans SB295696113062
48.Crackers4016662128113
49.JoKa4106854122125
50.BET226684411230
51.Top Gun259634110441
52.Steelers38149439265
53.Playgirls36248439179
54.Team Visa383483785121
55.Pöllöt359443882152
56.Sheriffs343433780128
57.JoYUS23824133730

feedback