NAISTEN SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1991-2019

latest data update Friday, Nov 09 2018 09:34

muutetusivupelaajaturakausijoukkueetennätysmitalit

«kausi 2011-12 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Elina KujalaSB-Pro222825534
2.Hanna SipiläinenClassic221830482
3.Karoliina KujalaSB-Pro2220274712
4.Nina RantalaClassic221927468
5.Minna KorhonenClassic222514392
6.Eliisa AlankoClassic182710370
7.Katri LuomaniemiClassic221324372
8.Laura HietamäkiSB-Pro221620364
9.Marianne HannonenNST211915340
10.Kristiina KauppilaOLS211615314
11.Tuuli RannalaErä III21199282
12.Annukka HäkliOLS221216288
13.Mari TuppurainenHappee2212162824
14.Mirja HietamäkiSB-Pro22216270
15.Elina EnlundTiikerit22189270
16.Hanna-Mari UimonenOLS221882610
17.Iina AutioHappee22205254
18.Anna Yli-KojolaErä III2212132514
19.Heli SuoreijusNST19168248
20.Alisa PöllänenClassic191682410
21.Jenni MorottajaSB-Pro1910142412
22.Emmi NiemeläOLS22185236
23.Katriina SaarinenClassic14149232
24.Senni HietanenPSS22184222
25.Mira WickmanSB-Pro14148220
26.Jaana LirkkiNST191111224
27.Johanna KotilainenHappee221012224
28.Katri SainioSB-Pro22814220
29.Viivi AholaKoovee201292117
30.Eerika SuominenSB-Pro22128208
31.Alli TikkanenHappee20515200
32.Anni MukalaNST221361910
33.Juuli HakkarainenNST22144188
34.Tuuli MikkonenM-Team221351810
35.Henna UljuaPSS22117188
36.Henna IlmolaOLS2099180
37.Heidi HärkönenNST18810186
38.Aino JokelaNST2089174
39.Annamari LehtoSB-Pro2197162
40.Marika KääriäinenSPV2188160
41.Anu PeltokangasErä III2079160
42.Irja LahtinenClassic2296154
43.Jetta UotilaKoovee2196152
44.Jonna KaronenErä III2187156
45.Mari PöntinenSPV2277142
46.Katja LuhtalaSPV2177140
47.Silja StolpeErä III2268142
48.Tiia HattaraHappee2294134
49.Milja KiviharjuSPV2294138
50.Anne SuomalainenClassic1094132
51.Elina SinisaloNST2249132
52.Mirva LaitinenSB-Pro1593120
53.Noona BjörkmanTiikerit2184124
54.Piia SuokkoSPV1984122
55.Janica IgnatiusTiikerit1975120
56.Minttu TuominenM-Team16751216
57.Silja EskelinenTiikerit22661210
58.Eeva-Maria PaavolaClassic857120
59.Nora SeppänenM-Team22481210
60.Marika KylliäinenNST2239124
61.Tiina LehtoKoovee1792116
62.Heidi RitariM-Team2274112
63.Heidi LirkkiErä III2065112
64.Henna YläsuoClassic1947116
65.Taiju JaatinenIndians2238112
66.Tiia IjäsSB-Pro2229112
67.Marjut KinnunenTiikerit1882102
68.Anni RainioM-Team2273102
69.Nea SuominenErä III2064104
70.Annina MeroTiikerit2064106
71.Siru TorkkiKoovee2055102
72.Hanna MontoNST2046104
73.Krista SuvantoHappee2237102
74.Ella HolmbergPSS1628100
75.Veera SimolaSB-Pro216390
76.Sara MeurmanIndians216390
77.Siru KekkonenTiikerit195498
78.Minna KallioClassic183694
79.Gitta SuominenTiikerit212792
80.Hillevi ArkkilaErä III182796
81.Sikke KorhonenNST226282
82.Ella JoonaOLS216282
83.Jessica LaidlerPSS2062810
84.Veera KauppiKoovee35382
85.Kaisa KantokorpiErä III224484
86.Marjut MäkeläOLS223584
87.Pilvi MikkonenM-Team183582
88.Elina JatkolaTiikerit133582
89.Noora ReuhkalaIndians166172
90.Mariette HägglundIndians224374
91.Mira LönnqvistM-Team214374
92.Marianne KinnunenOLS Tiikerit 204370
93.Mari AlilaClassic184370
94.Tanja FrölichIndians223478
95.Jenni-Mari KämäräinenM-Team2234710
96.Inka LampinenNST213472
97.Merli KaljuveIndians193474
98.Sanna RisteliOLS153474
99.Maria UttiNST222572
100.Viivi LaitinenOLS222578
101.Kaisa SimolaTiikerit212572
102.Reti VäärtIndians2207710
103.Mia KarjalainenTiikerit200774
104.Juulia LintulaKoovee186060
105.Oona-Mikaela KyllönenTiikerit225162
106.Jonna NieminenSPV105160
107.Annastiina IntalaKoovee214264
108.Heini HaapalahtiIndians194266
109.Antje SchmidtSB-Pro174260
110.Susanna MustonenOLS223364
111.My KippiläSB-Pro113360
112.Aino LepikonmäkiSPV222460
113.Emma RantanenKoovee112462
114.Tiia LeppänenKoovee221564
115.Carolina ForsblomPSS201562
116.Riitta LankinenSB-Pro181562
117.Henna HaverinenHappee215054
118.Linda PitkänenErä III184150
119.Ida MälkönenHappee1641510
120.Ella SundströmTiikerit134150
121.Niina VilppunenErä III104154
122.Elina MäntyläKoovee213254
123.Isa BjörkellTiikerit153250
124.Veera VäkipartaKoovee53250
125.Päivi LaurilaKoovee212354
126.Kristiina SirviöKoovee192352
127.Hilma HaakanaPSS192356
128.Maarit AntilaSPV132354
129.Tiia RaitanenClassic181452
130.Salla SuomelaOLS171450
131.Matilda HietalaKoovee171454
132.Suvi SaukkoTiikerit70550
133.Viivi LehtimäkiSB-Pro204040
134.Eeva-Maija PerhoM-Team223140
135.Miina VeijanenSB-Pro203142
136.Pia-Maria PanulaSPV193144
137.Ilona MarkkanenHappee1831428
138.Katja WahlmanIndians173140
139.Sanni NieminenClassic153140
140.Johanna ForslundIndians123140
141.Hanna ValloSPV93142
142.Anna NylundSPV1922420
143.Matilda NikanderIndians1622410
144.Nea VähäkoskiSB-Pro122242
145.Laura PuukkoErä III82244
146.Oona KauppiKoovee22240
147.Boglarka BartakovicsOLS221340
148.Theresa FinellM-Team221346
149.Emma RasivirtaSPV221348
150.Iida SoininenClassic181344
151.Veera KorkkiKoovee171342
152.Satu VuotiSPV220440
153.Janika SalonenKoovee220444
154.Henriikka KonkiM-Team210442
155.Laura AirilaClassic163032
156.Janette KolehmainenPSS153034
157.Hanna LehtimäkiKoovee133030
158.Anni KettunenPSS222130
159.Miia MeronenPSS222132
160.Iida LeinoOLS182132
161.Emma ItänenPSS221232
162.Miisa ErikssonPSS201230
163.Annina VainioClassic201234
164.Johanna HellstenErä III161230
165.Maiju SepponenIndians141230
166.Jannica HagströmIndians81230
167.Anu ForsbackNST71230
168.Anu HeikkinenOLS220332
169.Riikka KauppinenHappee210332
170.Laura ManninenTiikerit200336
171.Essimari SuniErä III180336
172.Minna ÄijäläOLS222022
173.Mira KilpiäinenIndians182020
174.Taru MartikainenOLS162022
175.Emilia VolanenIndians132020
176.Aino-Maija LaaksonenHappee122020
177.Susanna KiiskinenIndians112022
178.Mira JuvonenClassic82020
179.Katri ToivonenErä III42020
180.Sanna KeiskiSPV221122
181.Mandi HelinTiikerit181122
182.Milla VähäläKoovee171124
183.Miia SaariTiikerit151126
184.Lotta LaitinenIndians121120
185.Eveliina MarkovaaraErä III91120
186.Ninja LindholmPSS91122
187.Sirkka-Liisa RotinenIndians81120
188.Elisa MildOLS31122
189.Krista NieminenPSS220220
190.Reetta KorkkiSPV210228
191.Jonna AlénSB-Pro100220
192.Miia HirvonenM-Team211010
193.Tiia-Mari HuovinenPSS181010
194.Alexandra AlmenSPV181012
195.Amanda LehtiM-Team151014
196.Suvi VirtanenErä III111016
197.Tiia LampaSB-Pro61010
198.Jetta MunkkiSPV61010
199.Milla-Maria NymanErä III51010
200.Maiju KinnunenOLS51012

12

feedback