SALIBANDYTILASTOT 1990-2018

latest data update Sunday, Apr 22 2018 07:26

etusivu pelaajat ura kausi joukkueet ennätys mitalit

liigadivari

«kausi 2008-09 ▼»

runkosarjapudotuspelit

12

nimijoukkueOMSPJ
1.Juho JärvinenViikingit2638155312
2.Mikko KohonenSPV263420542
3.Vesa-Matti VirtanenClassic263332652
4.Markus OlkkonenTPS262720478
5.Juhani TuomainenJosba262616428
6.Mika MoilanenAC HaKi26267332
7.Lauri KapanenErä262522472
8.Kari KoskelainenTPS262429534
9.Joni NiiranenOilers262421454
10.Jani KukkolaViikingit2624174129
11.Veli-Matti LuukkoG-koovee262415398
12.Jussi LehtinenTrackers2623133639
13.Sami KoskiSPV262312357
14.Riku KekkonenTPS262114358
15.Petri KaukoHappee262112338
16.Jami ManninenHappee26216270
17.Heikki HätönenTrackers2620103020
18.Joona NieminenClassic261918378
19.Matti VapaniemiKarhut261782514
20.Ville AaproNST26167230
21.Jani HeleniusErä261518336
22.Tero KarppanenClassic261415296
23.Henri MyllymäkiSPV26143178
24.Mikael JärviViikingit2613274026
25.Pasi HalonenTrackers261313268
26.Sami LehtinenErä2612112311
27.Janne LaineTrackers261115262
28.Janne RuippoNST26119209
29.Jaakko RissanenErä26118194
30.Timo JohanssonTrackers261181910
31.Ville-Pertti KuuselaSPV2610162612
32.Jussi KosolaErä2610102010
33.Toni KatajistoNokian KrP26107178
34.Petri HalonenTrackers261031310
35.Henri LehtonenErä26910196
36.Juuso KiviharjuClassic26910194
37.Harri KarjalaTPS2695142
38.Jussi KorhonenTrackers26823310
39.Miro HerlinAC HaKi2689176
40.Tomi LautanenJosba26881614
41.Jaakko HokkanenHappee2685132
42.Risto ParikkaTrackers26851316
43.Niko RaunioSPV26741110
44.Juho MiilunpaloKarhut2673108
45.Teemu KänkänenTPS26620262
46.Janne SalonenTrackers2664102
47.Oskari KangasNST266392
48.Roope PietiläSPV2662810
49.Jyrki HolopainenSPV265152020
50.Jani LahtinenAC HaKi2658136
51.Tuomas ArponenJosba2655106
52.Juha HiltunenTPS265490
53.Tuomo ReponenNST264212520
54.Jarkko LakanenNokian KrP26310132
55.Tuomas MikkolaNST26371012
56.Jere LiljenbäckTrackers263362
57.Jukka SuomalainenJosba263252
58.Jaska KuneliusHappee2630328
59.Tomi TurunenNST26281012
60.Jani VettenrantaKarhut262574
61.Jukka KantolaAC HaKi262246
62.Teemu PekkalaTPS261121323
63.Mikko LehtoHappee2617818
64.Kristo KangasKarhut261124
65.Markus SuntilaTPS260224
66.Juho YlitaloSPV260114
67.Mikko AlankoOilers260110
68.Pyry LuukkonenNST260000
69.Henri ToivoniemiViikingit260000
70.Pekka NieminenG-koovee260000
71.Miika MalkamäkiSPV260004
72.Petteri SalminenTrackers260000
73.Ossi LahtiNokian KrP260000
74.Henri JohanssonClassic2540236316
75.Ville MatikainenG-koovee253384118
76.Tero TiituViikingit252821498
77.Esa JussilaJosba2523315410
78.Arto VainikainenNST25219308
79.Petri WidgrénClassic25209292
80.Petri JalankoOilers25196256
81.Juha TikkaKarhut251572212
82.Valtteri SainioG-koovee251426407
83.Mika SavolainenTrackers2514223630
84.Petri VäänänenJosba251123340
85.Oscar HänninenOilers251119304
86.Ville SalonenKarhut251171810
87.Juho KantolaAC HaKi2510112110
88.Paul KotilainenHappee25919282
89.Tom StrömstenErä259101918
90.Yrjö TaajamaaNokian KrP25871526
91.Lauri HanneliusG-koovee2587152
92.Teijo VienolaKarhut2576134
93.Timo HakanenHappee2575125
94.Aki SeppäläNST256152110
95.Teppo MäkeläSPV256280
96.Patrick WardiOilers25511166
97.Jussi PihaOilers25510150
98.Sasu HeinoAC HaKi2555109
99.Timo ToivonenViikingit25411158
100.Tarmo KirjonenOilers25461020
101.Joonas KuitunenAC HaKi2542612
102.Jukka-Pekka UtriainenG-koovee253470
103.Sebastian Fager-PintiläViikingit253144
104.Kaj PalmrothTrackers2531412
105.Pekka AhonenErä2526812
106.Lasse TurunenG-koovee252570
107.Mikko MalinenTrackers252242
108.Markus VuorinenClassic251342
109.Tyko HellstenTPS251346
110.Joel VatajaKarhut251236
111.Jani NaumanenErä250224
112.Jarno IhmeSPV250220
113.Tomi IkonenAC HaKi250110
114.Toni LötjönenViikingit250000
115.Lauri HyytiäinenJosba250000
116.Jarkko MonthanNST250004
117.Mikko HelanenSPV242819476
118.Vili RahkonenNST24247318
119.Jani KosonenJosba241962521
120.Johnny KotroJosba24179262
121.Tommi KivisojaAC HaKi24167234
122.Teemu HäkkinenNokian KrP2415122731
123.Jan LehmussolaNokian KrP241572221
124.Oliver WardiOilers241482220
125.Marko LahtinenG-koovee24914238
126.Heikki RantalaNokian KrP24912214
127.Mauno HakalaG-koovee2484126
128.Juha KivilehtoViikingit247172414
129.Mikko LeikkanenClassic24714216
130.Niklas StrömstenAC HaKi24520250
131.Tommi VappulaAC HaKi2455102
132.Teemu HelinKarhut2455104
133.Teemu JaakkolaG-koovee2453814
134.Taneli TiilikainenSPV24414186
135.Jari AromaaNST244042
136.Jussi TahvanainenJosba2439126
137.Mika KavekariOilers2438114
138.Antti-Jaakko AlankoAC HaKi242356
139.Teemu PiispanenViikingit242136
140.Arto MikkonenHappee241126
141.Juuso AhoKarhut240552
142.Jukka KuitunenAC HaKi2405510
143.Matti TuomirantaClassic240000
144.Olli TuomarlaG-koovee240000
145.Tomi CollanderKarhut240002
146.Henri JokinenSPV240002
147.Santtu MannerViikingit2331184912
148.Harri ForstenViikingit2318193712
149.Veli-Matti HynynenHappee231324372
150.Janne HulmiSPV23819276
151.Rein KiviErä2382108
152.Tuukka KivirantaSPV2377148
153.Sami VatanenNokian KrP23741112
154.Thomas GranlundAC HaKi2366120
155.Antti KarttunenNST236286
156.Matti TauramaNST23517220
157.Osmo ReentiläTPS235490
158.Asser JääskeläinenClassic235162
159.Henri KämäräinenClassic23312158
160.Jan KondoAC HaKi233144
161.Lauri AntilaClassic233038
162.Pekka LeppänenNokian KrP2325716
163.Juuso JehkinenG-koovee232574
164.Perttu PajukoskiSPV232460
165.Tatu RuohonenKarhut232466
166.Miika MikkolaNokian KrP232358
167.Henri UronenOilers231230
168.Niko KejonenJosba231236
169.Erik HärkönenSPV231012
170.Jussi ViitanenClassic230110
171.Eero KosonenHappee230110
172.Lasse RiitesuoOilers222312356
173.Lasse SalminenKarhut2222103214
174.Lasse KosonenNST221614302
175.Juuso HeikkinenHappee22153182
176.Markus KetonenJosba22153184
177.Pasi LaitilaErä2214122617
178.Ville VahteraKarhut2213193210
179.Robin NybergOilers22119204
180.Jarkko PenttinenTPS22112130
181.Juhani SaloG-koovee2286144
182.Hannu KatilaKarhut2284120
183.Kari-Matti RatsulaViikingit226101610
184.Matti KeltanenTPS225492
185.Jarno IkonenAC HaKi225496
186.Simo KorteniittyClassic225380
187.Tomi PalinErä224590
188.Kaale NieminenHappee222570
189.Jens RiskaOilers222464
190.Ville OksaTrackers221456
191.Teemu AaltonenClassic221232
192.Mikael LaxTPS211081810
193.Jonne HaapasaloNokian KrP2199184
194.Jouni VehkaojaOilers21819278
195.Matti KoskelaClassic21710176
196.Juuso MeriläinenNokian KrP2176138
197.Peik SalminenViikingit2176134
198.Matti RitvanenHappee2149134
199.Markus OtronenJosba2145912
200.Ville PulliNST213254

12

feedback